EUROPESE OMROEP | ISU Junior Grand Prix - EUROPESE OMROEP


https://isu.org/JuniorGrandPrix for more information on the ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating.

Courchevel, France - August 21 to 24
Lake Placid, USA - August 28 to August 31
Riga, Latvia – September 4 to 7
Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11 to 14
Gdansk, Poland - September 18 to 21
Zagreb, Croatia – September 25 to 28
Egna, Italy - October 2 to 5
FINAL – Torino, Italy - December 5 to 8

SUBSCRIBE: https://www.youtube.com/ISUJuniorGrandPrix?sub_confirmation=1

CONNECT WITH US:
https://www.twitter.com/isu_figure
https://www.facebook.com/isufigureskating
https://www.instagram.com/isufigureskating

EUROPESE OMROEP | ISU Junior Grand Prix - EUROPESE OMROEP


https://isu.org/JuniorGrandPrix for more information on the ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating.
LADIES FREE SKATING ORDER

16:45:00 - 16:51:00 Warm-Up Group 1

16:51:30 - 16:58:30 1 Angela CAMP TORRES AND 30 24.97
16:58:30 - 17:05:30 2 Klimentina MALEEVSKA MKD 32 11.34
17:05:30 - 17:12:30 3 Ameera MUBARAK UAE 31 24.10
17:12:30 - 17:19:30 4 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE 29 25.37
17:19:30 - 17:26:30 5 Darja MIJATOVIC SRB 28 29.30

17:26:30 - 17:32:30 Warm-Up Group 2

17:33:00 - 17:40:00 6 Marian MILLARES ESP 23 33.51
17:40:00 - 17:47:00 7 Kelly Elizabeth SUPANGAT INA 24 32.08
17:47:00 - 17:54:00 8 Lara HROVAT SLO 27 30.15
17:54:00 - 18:01:00 9 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL 26 31.06
18:01:00 - 18:08:00 10 Ching Ting SU SGP 25 31.99

18:08:00 - 18:20:00 Ice Resurfacing

18:20:00 - 18:26:00 Warm-Up Group 3

18:26:30 - 18:33:30 11 Julia BROVALL SWE 19 37.12
18:33:30 - 18:40:30 12 Katherine ONG PUI KUAN MAS 18 39.49
18:40:30 - 18:47:30 13 Dorotea PARTONJIC AUT 20 36.48
18:47:30 - 18:54:30 14 Ana Sofia BESCHEA ROU 21 36.13
18:54:30 - 19:01:30 15 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 22 35.67

19:01:30 - 19:07:30 Warm-Up Group 4

19:08:00 - 19:15:00 16 Anais CORADUCCI SUI 13 47.04
19:15:00 - 19:22:00 17 Yixuan ZHANG CHN 14 44.23
19:22:00 - 19:29:00 18 Bernadett SZIGETI HUN 15 41.49
19:29:00 - 19:36:00 19 Anna IVANCHENKO UKR 16 40.46
19:36:00 - 19:43:00 20 Hiu Yau CHOW HKG 17 40.33

19:43:00 - 19:55:00 Ice Resurfacing

19:55:00 - 20:01:00 Warm-Up Group 5

20:01:30 - 20:08:30 21 Yeonjeong PARK KOR 12 48.27
20:08:30 - 20:15:30 22 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 10 49.42
20:15:30 - 20:22:30 23 Kate WANG USA 11 48.88
20:22:30 - 20:29:30 24 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 9 50.88
20:29:30 - 20:36:30 25 Maia MAZZARA FRA 8 53.81
20:36:30 - 20:43:30 26 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 7 56.67

20:43:30 - 20:49:30 Warm-Up Group 6

20:50:00 - 20:57:00 27 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 6 57.32
20:57:00 - 21:04:00 28 Kaiya RUITER CAN 5 58.28
21:04:00 - 21:11:00 29 Isabelle INTHISONE USA 4 58.50
21:11:00 - 21:18:00 30 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 3 59.78
21:18:00 - 21:25:00 31 Anna FROLOVA RUS 2 61.43
21:25:00 - 21:32:00 32 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS 1 74.65

Courchevel, France - August 21 to 24
Lake Placid, USA - August 28 to August 31
Riga, Latvia – September 4 to 7
Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11 to 14
Gdansk, Poland - September 18 to 21
Zagreb, Croatia – September 25 to 28
Egna, Italy - October 2 to 5
FINAL – Torino, Italy - December 5 to 8

SUBSCRIBE: https://www.youtube.com/ISUJuniorGrandPrix?sub_confirmation=1

CONNECT WITH US:
https://www.twitter.com/isu_figure
https://www.facebook.com/isufigureskating
https://www.instagram.com/isufigureskating

EUROPESE OMROEP | ISU Junior Grand Prix - EUROPESE OMROEP


https://isu.org/JuniorGrandPrix for more information on the ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating.

Courchevel, France - August 21 to 24
Lake Placid, USA - August 28 to August 31
Riga, Latvia – September 4 to 7
Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11 to 14
Gdansk, Poland - September 18 to 21
Zagreb, Croatia – September 25 to 28
Egna, Italy - October 2 to 5
FINAL – Torino, Italy - December 5 to 8

SUBSCRIBE: https://www.youtube.com/ISUJuniorGrandPrix?sub_confirmation=1

CONNECT WITH US:
https://www.twitter.com/isu_figure
https://www.facebook.com/isufigureskating
https://www.instagram.com/isufigureskating

EUROPESE OMROEP | ISU Junior Grand Prix - EUROPESE OMROEP


https://isu.org/JuniorGrandPrix for more information on the ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating.

Courchevel, France - August 21 to 24
Lake Placid, USA - August 28 to August 31
Riga, Latvia – September 4 to 7
Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11 to 14
Gdansk, Poland - September 18 to 21
Zagreb, Croatia – September 25 to 28
Egna, Italy - October 2 to 5
FINAL – Torino, Italy - December 5 to 8

SUBSCRIBE: https://www.youtube.com/ISUJuniorGrandPrix?sub_confirmation=1

CONNECT WITH US:
https://www.twitter.com/isu_figure
https://www.facebook.com/isufigureskating
https://www.instagram.com/isufigureskating

EUROPESE OMROEP | ISU Junior Grand Prix - EUROPESE OMROEP


https://isu.org/JuniorGrandPrix for more information on the ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating.

Courchevel, France - August 21 to 24
Lake Placid, USA - August 28 to August 31
Riga, Latvia – September 4 to 7
Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11 to 14
Gdansk, Poland - September 18 to 21
Zagreb, Croatia – September 25 to 28
Egna, Italy - October 2 to 5
FINAL – Torino, Italy - December 5 to 8

SUBSCRIBE: https://www.youtube.com/ISUJuniorGrandPrix?sub_confirmation=1

CONNECT WITH US:
https://www.twitter.com/isu_figure
https://www.facebook.com/isufigureskating
https://www.instagram.com/isufigureskating

EUROPESE OMROEP | ISU Junior Grand Prix - EUROPESE OMROEP


https://isu.org/JuniorGrandPrix for more information on the ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating.

Courchevel, France - August 21 to 24
Lake Placid, USA - August 28 to August 31
Riga, Latvia – September 4 to 7
Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11 to 14
Gdansk, Poland - September 18 to 21
Zagreb, Croatia – September 25 to 28
Egna, Italy - October 2 to 5
FINAL – Torino, Italy - December 5 to 8

SUBSCRIBE: https://www.youtube.com/ISUJuniorGrandPrix?sub_confirmation=1

CONNECT WITH US:
https://www.twitter.com/isu_figure
https://www.facebook.com/isufigureskating
https://www.instagram.com/isufigureskating

EUROPESE OMROEP | ISU Junior Grand Prix - EUROPESE OMROEP


https://isu.org/JuniorGrandPrix for more information on the ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating.

Courchevel, France - August 21 to 24
Lake Placid, USA - August 28 to August 31
Riga, Latvia – September 4 to 7
Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11 to 14
Gdansk, Poland - September 18 to 21
Zagreb, Croatia – September 25 to 28
Egna, Italy - October 2 to 5
FINAL – Torino, Italy - December 5 to 8

SUBSCRIBE: https://www.youtube.com/ISUJuniorGrandPrix?sub_confirmation=1

CONNECT WITH US:
https://www.twitter.com/isu_figure
https://www.facebook.com/isufigureskating
https://www.instagram.com/isufigureskating

EUROPESE OMROEP | ISU Junior Grand Prix - EUROPESE OMROEP


https://isu.org/JuniorGrandPrix for more information on the ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating.

Courchevel, France - August 21 to 24
Lake Placid, USA - August 28 to August 31
Riga, Latvia – September 4 to 7
Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11 to 14
Gdansk, Poland - September 18 to 21
Zagreb, Croatia – September 25 to 28
Egna, Italy - October 2 to 5
FINAL – Torino, Italy - December 5 to 8

SUBSCRIBE: https://www.youtube.com/ISUJuniorGrandPrix?sub_confirmation=1

CONNECT WITH US:
https://www.twitter.com/isu_figure
https://www.facebook.com/isufigureskating
https://www.instagram.com/isufigureskating

EUROPESE OMROEP | ISU Junior Grand Prix - EUROPESE OMROEP


https://isu.org/JuniorGrandPrix for more information on the ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating.

Courchevel, France - August 21 to 24
Lake Placid, USA - August 28 to August 31
Riga, Latvia – September 4 to 7
Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11 to 14
Gdansk, Poland - September 18 to 21
Zagreb, Croatia – September 25 to 28
Egna, Italy - October 2 to 5
FINAL – Torino, Italy - December 5 to 8

SUBSCRIBE: https://www.youtube.com/ISUJuniorGrandPrix?sub_confirmation=1

CONNECT WITH US:
https://www.twitter.com/isu_figure
https://www.facebook.com/isufigureskating
https://www.instagram.com/isufigureskating

EUROPESE OMROEP | ISU Junior Grand Prix - EUROPESE OMROEP


https://isu.org/JuniorGrandPrix for more information on the ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating.

Courchevel, France - August 21 to 24
Lake Placid, USA - August 28 to August 31
Riga, Latvia – September 4 to 7
Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11 to 14
Gdansk, Poland - September 18 to 21
Zagreb, Croatia – September 25 to 28
Egna, Italy - October 2 to 5
FINAL – Torino, Italy - December 5 to 8

SUBSCRIBE: https://www.youtube.com/ISUJuniorGrandPrix?sub_confirmation=1

CONNECT WITH US:
https://www.twitter.com/isu_figure
https://www.facebook.com/isufigureskating
https://www.instagram.com/isufigureskating

EUROPESE OMROEP | ISU Junior Grand Prix - EUROPESE OMROEP


https://isu.org/JuniorGrandPrix for more information on the ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating.

Courchevel, France - August 21 to 24
Lake Placid, USA - August 28 to August 31
Riga, Latvia – September 4 to 7
Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11 to 14
Gdansk, Poland - September 18 to 21
Zagreb, Croatia – September 25 to 28
Egna, Italy - October 2 to 5
FINAL – Torino, Italy - December 5 to 8

SUBSCRIBE: https://www.youtube.com/ISUJuniorGrandPrix?sub_confirmation=1

CONNECT WITH US:
https://www.twitter.com/isu_figure
https://www.facebook.com/isufigureskating
https://www.instagram.com/isufigureskating

EUROPESE OMROEP | ISU Junior Grand Prix - EUROPESE OMROEP


https://isu.org/JuniorGrandPrix for more information on the ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating.

Courchevel, France - August 21 to 24
Lake Placid, USA - August 28 to August 31
Riga, Latvia – September 4 to 7
Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11 to 14
Gdansk, Poland - September 18 to 21
Zagreb, Croatia – September 25 to 28
Egna, Italy - October 2 to 5
FINAL – Torino, Italy - December 5 to 8

SUBSCRIBE: https://www.youtube.com/ISUJuniorGrandPrix?sub_confirmation=1

CONNECT WITH US:
https://www.twitter.com/isu_figure
https://www.facebook.com/isufigureskating
https://www.instagram.com/isufigureskating

EUROPESE OMROEP | ISU Junior Grand Prix - EUROPESE OMROEP


https://isu.org/JuniorGrandPrix for more information on the ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating.

Courchevel, France - August 21 to 24
Lake Placid, USA - August 28 to August 31
Riga, Latvia – September 4 to 7
Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11 to 14
Gdansk, Poland - September 18 to 21
Zagreb, Croatia – September 25 to 28
Egna, Italy - October 2 to 5
FINAL – Torino, Italy - December 5 to 8

SUBSCRIBE: https://www.youtube.com/ISUJuniorGrandPrix?sub_confirmation=1

CONNECT WITH US:
https://www.twitter.com/isu_figure
https://www.facebook.com/isufigureskating
https://www.instagram.com/isufigureskating

EUROPESE OMROEP | ISU Junior Grand Prix - EUROPESE OMROEP


https://isu.org/JuniorGrandPrix for more information on the ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating.

Courchevel, France - August 21 to 24
Lake Placid, USA - August 28 to August 31
Riga, Latvia – September 4 to 7
Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11 to 14
Gdansk, Poland - September 18 to 21
Zagreb, Croatia – September 25 to 28
Egna, Italy - October 2 to 5
FINAL – Torino, Italy - December 5 to 8

SUBSCRIBE: https://www.youtube.com/ISUJuniorGrandPrix?sub_confirmation=1

CONNECT WITH US:
https://www.twitter.com/isu_figure
https://www.facebook.com/isufigureskating
https://www.instagram.com/isufigureskating

EUROPESE OMROEP | ISU Junior Grand Prix - EUROPESE OMROEP


https://isu.org/JuniorGrandPrix for more information on the ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating.

Courchevel, France - August 21 to 24
Lake Placid, USA - August 28 to August 31
Riga, Latvia – September 4 to 7
Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11 to 14
Gdansk, Poland - September 18 to 21
Zagreb, Croatia – September 25 to 28
Egna, Italy - October 2 to 5
FINAL – Torino, Italy - December 5 to 8

SUBSCRIBE: https://www.youtube.com/ISUJuniorGrandPrix?sub_confirmation=1

CONNECT WITH US:
https://www.twitter.com/isu_figure
https://www.facebook.com/isufigureskating
https://www.instagram.com/isufigureskating
"